11-й ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ

1-й КРУГ

7 марта 2002 в 00:00, просмотров: 407
  1-й тур
     8 МАРТА, ПЯТНИЦА
     1. “Локомотив” (Москва)—“Алания”
     (Владикавказ)
     2. “Шинник”
     (Ярославль)—“Сатурн” (Московская область)
     3. “Спартак” (Москва)—“Ростсельмаш” (Ростов-на-Дону)
     4. “Крылья Советов” (Самара)—“Уралан” (Элиста)
     9 МАРТА, СУББОТА
     5. “Торпедо” (Москва)—“Сокол” (Саратов)
     6. “Анжи” (Махачкала)—“Зенит” (Санкт-Петербург)
     7. “Ротор” (Волгоград)—“Динамо” (Москва)
     8. ЦСКА (Москва)—“Торпедо-ЗИЛ” (Москва)
     2-й тур
     12 МАРТА, ВТОРНИК
     9. “Спартак”—“Шинник”
     10. “Уралан”—“Локомотив”
     11. “Алания”—
     “Крылья Советов”
     12. “Сатурн”—“Ростсельмаш”
     13 МАРТА, СРЕДА
     13. “Зенит”—“Ротор”
     14. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Торпедо”
     15. “Сокол”—ЦСКА
     16. “Динамо”—“Анжи”
     3-й тур
     16 МАРТА, СУББОТА
     17. “Локомотив”—“Сатурн”
     18. “Шинник”—“Алания”
     19. “Ростсельмаш”—“Уралан”
     20. “Крылья Советов”—“Спартак”
     17 МАРТА, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
     21. “Торпедо”—“Динамо”
     22. “Анжи”—
     “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     23. “Ротор”—“Сокол”
     24. ЦСКА—“Зенит”
     4-й тур
     22 МАРТА, ПЯТНИЦА
     25. “Спартак”—“Локомотив”
     23 МАРТА, СУББОТА
     26. “Уралан”—“Шинник”
     27. “Алания”—“Ростсельмаш”
     28. “Сатурн”—“Крылья Советов”
     29. “Зенит”—“Торпедо”
     30. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Ротор”
     31. “Сокол”—“Анжи”
     32. “Динамо”—ЦСКА
     27 МАРТА, СРЕДА
     Сборная Эстонии—
     сборная России
     (товарищеский матч)
     5-й тур
     30 МАРТА, СУББОТА
     33. “Локомотив”—“Сокол”
     34. “Шинник”—“Динамо”
     35. “Ростсельмаш”—“Зенит”
     36. “Крылья Советов”—“Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     38. “Ротор”—“Сатурн”
     39. ЦСКА—“Алания”
     31 МАРТА, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
     37. “Анжи”—“Спартак”
     40. “Торпедо”—“Уралан”
     3 АПРЕЛЯ, СРЕДА
     Кубок России-2001/02—1/4 финала
     “Динамо”—“Сатурн”
     “Зенит”—“Крылья Советов”
     “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—ЦСКА
     “Сокол”—“Амкар” (Пермь)
     6-й тур
     6 АПРЕЛЯ, СУББОТА
     41. “Спартак”—“Ротор”
     43. “Алания”—“Торпедо”
     7 АПРЕЛЯ, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
     42. “Уралан”—ЦСКА
     44. “Сатурн”—“Анжи”
     45. “Зенит”—“Шинник”
     46. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Локомотив”
     47. “Сокол”—“Крылья Советов”
     48. “Динамо”—“Ростсельмаш”
     7-й тур
     12 АПРЕЛЯ, ПЯТНИЦА
     49. “Торпедо”—“Спартак”
     13 АПРЕЛЯ, СУББОТА
     50. “Локомотив”—“Динамо”
     51. “Шинник”—“Сокол”
     52. “Ростсельмаш”—“Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     53. “Крылья Советов”—“Зенит”
     54. “Анжи”—“Уралан”
     55. “Ротор”—“Алания”
     56. ЦСКА—“Сатурн”
     17 АПРЕЛЯ, СРЕДА
     Сборная Франции—сборная России (товарищеский матч)
     8-й тур
     20 АПРЕЛЯ, СУББОТА
     58. “Уралан”—“Ротор”
     59. “Алания”—“Анжи”
     60. “Сатурн”—“Торпедо”
     61. “Зенит”—“Локомотив”
     62. “Сокол”—“Ростсельмаш”
     63. “Динамо”—“Крылья Советов”
     21 АПРЕЛЯ, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
     57. “Спартак”—ЦСКА
     64. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Шинник”
     24 АПРЕЛЯ, СРЕДА
     Кубок России 2001/02—1/2 финала
     25 АПРЕЛЯ, ЧЕТВЕРГ
     Кубок России 2001/02—1/2 финала
     9-й тур
     27 АПРЕЛЯ, СУББОТА
     65. “Локомотив”—“Шинник”
     66. “Торпедо”—“Анжи”
     28 АПРЕЛЯ, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
     67. “Крылья Советов”—“Ростсельмаш”
     68. ЦСКА—“Ротор”
     69. “Уралан”—“Сатурн”
     70. “Алания”—“Спартак”
     71. “Сокол”—“Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     72. “Динамо”—“Зенит”
     10-й тур
     3 МАЯ, ПЯТНИЦА
     73. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Динамо”
     4 МАЯ, СУББОТА
     74. “Шинник”—“Крылья Советов”
     75. “Ростсельмаш”—“Локомотив”
     76. “Анжи”—ЦСКА
     77. “Ротор”—“Торпедо”
     78. “Спартак”—“Уралан”
     79. “Сатурн”—“Алания”
     80. “Зенит”—“Сокол”
     11-й тур
     8 МАЯ, СРЕДА
     81. “Шинник”—“Ростсельмаш”
     82. “Крылья Советов”—“Локомотив”
     83. “Торпедо”—ЦСКА
     84. “Ротор”—“Анжи”
     85. “Алания”—“Уралан”
     86. “Сатурн”—“Спартак”
     87. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Зенит”
     88. “Сокол”—“Динамо”
     12 МАЯ,
     ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
     Кубок России 2001/02—финал
     12-й тур
     13 МАЯ, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
     89. “Локомотив”—“Ротор”
     90. “Шинник”—“Торпедо”
     91. “Ростсельмаш”—ЦСКА
     92. “Крылья Советов”—“Анжи”
     93. “Спартак”—“Сокол”
     94. “Уралан”—“Зенит”
     95. “Алания”—“Динамо”
     96. “Сатурн”—“Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР ЧМ-2002
     МАТЧИ СБОРНОЙ РОССИИ
     5 ИЮНЯ, СРЕДА.
     Россия—Тунис
     9 ИЮНЯ,
     ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ.
     Япония—Россия
     14 ИЮНЯ, ПЯТНИЦА.
     Бельгия—Россия
     13-й тур
     1 ИЮЛЯ, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
     97. ЦСКА—“Шинник”
     99. “Анжи”—“Локомотив”
     2 ИЮЛЯ, ВТОРНИК
     98. “Торпедо”—“Ростсельмаш”
     100. “Ротор”—“Крылья Советов”
     101. “Зенит”—“Алания”
     102. “Сокол”—“Сатурн”
     103. “Динамо”—“Уралан”
     3 ИЮЛЯ, СРЕДА
     104. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Спартак”
     5 ИЮЛЯ, ПЯТНИЦА
     193. “Локомотив”—“Уралан”
     (матч 25 -го тура)
     14-й тур
     9 ИЮЛЯ, ВТОРНИК
     105. “Локомотив”—ЦСКА
     106. “Шинник”—“Анжи”
     107. “Ростсельмаш”—“Ротор”
     108. “Крылья Советов”—“Торпедо”
     109. “Уралан”—“Сокол”
     110. “Алания”—“Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     111. “Сатурн”—“Динамо”
     10 ИЮЛЯ, СРЕДА
     112. “Спартак”—“Зенит”
     15-й тур
     15 ИЮЛЯ, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
     113. ЦСКА—“Крылья Советов”
     120. “Динамо”—“Спартак”
     16 ИЮЛЯ, ВТОРНИК
     114. “Торпедо”—“Локомотив”
     115. “Анжи”—“Ростсельмаш”
     116. “Ротор”—“Шинник”
     117. “Зенит”—“Сатурн”
     118. “Сокол”—“Алания”
     17 ИЮЛЯ, СРЕДА
     119. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”—“Уралан”
     20 ИЮЛЯ, СУББОТА
     194. “Шинник”—“Спартак”
     (матч 25-го тура)
    


    Партнеры