Чемпионат России по футболу. 2-й круг

18 июля 2002 в 00:00, просмотров: 241
 
16-й тур

     23 июля, вторник
     121. “Локомотив” — “Анжи”
     122. “Шинник” — ЦСКА
     123. “Ростсельмаш” — “Торпедо”
     124. “Крылья Советов” — “Ротор”
     125. “Уралан” — “Динамо”
     126. “Алания” — “Зенит”
     127. “Сатурн” — “Сокол”
     24 июля, среда
     128. “Спартак” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”

17-й тур

     28 июля, воскресенье
     129. ЦСКА — “Локомотив”
     29 июля, понедельник
     130. “Торпедо” — “Крылья Советов”
     131. “Анжи” — “Шинник”
     132. “Ротор” — “Ростсельмаш”
     133. “Сокол” — “Уралан”
     134. “Динамо” — “Сатурн”
     30 июля, вторник
     135. “Зенит” — “Спартак”
     136. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ” — “Алания”

18-й тур

     2 августа, пятница
     137. “Локомотив” — “Торпедо”
     3 августа, суббота
     138. “Шинник” — “Ротор”
     139. “Ростсельмаш” — “Анжи”
     140. “Крылья Советов” — ЦСКА
     141. “Спартак” — “Динамо”
     142. “Уралан” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     143. “Алания” — “Сокол”
     144. “Сатурн” — “Зенит”

19-й тур

     7 августа, среда
     145. “Ротор” — “Локомотив”
     217. “Спартак” — “Анжи” (перенесенный матч 28-го тура)
     9 августа, пятница
     146. ЦСКА — “Ростсельмаш”
     10 августа, суббота
     147. “Торпедо” — “Шинник”
     151. “Динамо” — “Алания”
     11 августа, воскресенье
     148. “Анжи” — “Крылья Советов”
     150. “Сокол” — “Спартак”
     152. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ” — “Сатурн”

20-й тур

     16 августа, пятница
     153. “Спартак” — “Алания”
     17 августа, суббота
     154. “Ростсельмаш” —
     “Крылья Советов”
     155. “Анжи” — “Торпедо”
     156. “Ротор” — ЦСКА
     157. “Сатурн” — “Уралан”
     158. “Зенит” — “Динамо”
     18 августа, воскресенье
     159. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ” — “Сокол”
     160. “Шинник” — “Локомотив”

21-й тур

     24 августа, суббота
     161. “Локомотив” —
     “Ростсельмаш”
     162. “Крылья Советов” — “Шинник”
     163. “Торпедо” — “Ротор”
     164. ЦСКА — “Анжи”
     165. “Алания” — “Сатурн”
     166. “Сокол” — “Зенит”
     167. “Динамо” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     25 августа, воскресенье
     168. “Уралан” — “Спартак”

22-й тур

     31 августа, суббота
     169. “Спартак” — “Сатурн”
     170. “Динамо” — “Сокол”
     1 сентября, воскресенье
     171. “Локомотив” —
     “Крылья Советов”
     172. “Ростсельмаш” — “Шинник”
     173. “Анжи” — “Ротор”
     174. ЦСКА — “Торпедо”
     175. “Уралан” — “Алания”
     176. “Зенит” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”

23-й тур

     10 сентября, вторник
     177. “Торпедо” — “Зенит”
     11 сентября, среда
     178. “Шинник” — “Уралан”
     179. “Ростсельмаш” — “Алания”
     180. “Крылья Советов” — “Сатурн”
     181. “Анжи” — “Сокол”
     182. “Ротор” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     183. ЦСКА — “Динамо”
     12 сентября, четверг
     184. “Локомотив” — “Спартак”

24-й тур

     21 сентября, суббота
     185. “Ростсельмаш” — “Спартак”
     186. “Уралан” — “Крылья Советов”
     187. “Алания” — “Локомотив”
     188. “Сатурн” — “Шинник”
     189. “Зенит” — “Анжи”
     190. “Сокол” — “Торпедо”
     191. “Динамо” — “Ротор”
     22 сентября, воскресенье
     192. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ” — ЦСКА

25-й тур

     28 сентября, суббота
     195. “Ростсельмаш” — “Сатурн”
     196. “Крылья Советов” — “Алания”
     197. “Торпедо” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     198. “Анжи” — “Динамо”
     199. “Ротор” — “Зенит”
     200. ЦСКА — “Сокол”

26-й тур

     6 октября, воскресенье
     201. “Спартак” — “Крылья Советов”
     202. “Уралан” — “Ростсельмаш”
     203. “Алания” — “Шинник”
     204. “Сатурн” — “Локомотив”
     205. “Зенит” — ЦСКА
     206. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ” — “Анжи”
     207. “Сокол” — “Ротор”
     208. “Динамо” — “Торпедо”

27-й тур

     26 октября, суббота
     209. “Локомотив” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     210. “Шинник” — “Зенит”
     211. “Ростсельмаш” — “Динамо”
     212. “Крылья Советов” — “Сокол”
     213. “Торпедо” — “Алания”
     214. “Анжи” — “Сатурн”
     215. “Ротор” — “Спартак”
     27 октября, воскресенье
     216. ЦСКА — “Уралан”

28-й тур

     2 ноября, суббота
     218. “Уралан” — “Торпедо”
     219. “Алания” — ЦСКА
     220. “Сатурн” — “Ротор”
     221. “Зенит” — “Ростсельмаш”
     222. “Сокол” — “Локомотив”
     223. “Динамо” — “Шинник”
     3 ноября, воскресенье
     224. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ” —
     “Крылья Советов”

29-й тур

     10 ноября, воскресенье
     225. “Локомотив” — “Зенит”
     226. “Шинник” — “Торпедо-ЗИЛ”
     227. “Ростсельмаш” — “Сокол”
     228. “Крылья Советов” — “Динамо”
     229. “Торпедо” — “Сатурн”
     230. “Анжи” — “Алания”
     231. “Ротор” — “Уралан”
     232. ЦСКА — “Спартак”

30-й тур

     17 ноября, воскресенье
     233. “Спартак” — “Торпедо”
     234. “Уралан” — “Анжи”
     235. “Алания” — “Ротор”
     236. “Сатурн” — ЦСКА
     237. “Зенит” — “Крылья Советов”
     238. “Торпедо-ЗИЛ” —
     “Ростсельмаш”
     239. “Сокол” — “Шинник”
     240. “Динамо” — “Локомотив”



Партнеры